GTS-1409703 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Em6290b-0002000017,em6290b-x00038945,em6290b-50545,em6290b-x00048305,em6290b-40041,em6290b-40031,em6290b-50773,em6290b-50547,em6290b-700327008000,em6290b-000934008013,em6290b-700429120002,em6290b-5261400026,em6290b-5261420250,em6290b-5240110159,em6299b-5240510110,em6290b-5550110259,em6290b-5240111380,em6290b-5279870435,em6290b-700429075002,em6290b-700327022000,em6290b-006796012100,em6290b-5240332730,em6290b-007603020101,em6290b-700429190000,em6290b-700429150000,em6290b-700429040000,em6290b-700429148001,em6290b-700429024004,em6299b-5279970345,em6290b-x59305200001,em6299b-700429020003,em6290b-5241800015,em6290b-700429048000,em6290b-700429015000,em6290b-000934012008,em6290b-5241880180,em6290b-5240332508,em6290b-5240333307,em6299b-580 175 01 80,em6290b-x00016024,em6299b-5240336602,em6290b-700429290000,em6290b-007349008002,em6290b-000472068000,em6290b-0080375819,em6290b-0120370819,em6290b-0120370618,em6290b-5240380471,em6290b-x52404200043,em6290b-5240530830,em6290b-5240500930,em6299b-x52405500139,em6290b-524055055 Quantity: 12480

Indian Navy
ID GTS-1409703
Estimated Value
₹246,955,304
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
UTTARA KANNADA
Overview
Supply Of Em6290b-0002000017,em6290b-x00038945,em6290b-50545,em6290b-x00048305,em6290b-40041,em6290b-40031,em6290b-50773,em6290b-50547,em6290b-700327008000,em6290b-000934008013,em6290b-700429120002,em6290b-5261400026,em6290b-5261420250,em6290b-5240110159,em6299b-5240510110,em6290b-5550110259,em6290b-5240111380,em6290b-5279870435,em6290b-700429075002,em6290b-700327022000,em6290b-006796012100,em6290b-5240332730,em6290b-007603020101,em6290b-700429190000,em6290b-700429150000,em6290b-700429040000,em6290b-700429148001,em6290b-700429024004,em6299b-5279970345,em6290b-x59305200001,em6299b-700429020003,em6290b-5241800015,em6290b-700429048000,em6290b-700429015000,em6290b-000934012008,em6290b-5241880180,em6290b-5240332508,em6290b-5240333307,em6299b-580 175 01 80,em6290b-x00016024,em6299b-5240336602,em6290b-700429290000,em6290b-007349008002,em6290b-000472068000,em6290b-0080375819,em6290b-0120370819,em6290b-0120370618,em6290b-5240380471,em6290b-x52404200043,em6290b-5240530830,em6290b-5240500930,em6299b-x52405500139,em6290b-524055055 Quantity: 12480 Delivery/work location: UTTARA KANNADA, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1409703 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
10 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Navy
Department ID
40
KARNATAKA , UTTARA KANNADA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly