GTS-1408718 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Ready Food To Rims Teaching Hospital And Rajiv Gandhi Super Specialty Hospital, Raichur

Medical Education Department
ID GTS-1408718
Estimated Value
₹24,696,000
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
RAICHUR
Overview
Supply Of Ready Food To Rims Teaching Hospital And Rajiv Gandhi Super Specialty Hospital, Raichur Delivery/work location: Raichur, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹370,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1408718 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹370,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
10 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
11 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Medical Education Department
Department ID
237
KARNATAKA , RAICHUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹370,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly