GTS-1407329 ACTIVE GOODS

Design, Supply, Installation Of Pacs-ris System With Turnkey Work At Kmio

Medical Education Department
ID GTS-1407329
Estimated Value
₹50,000,000
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Design, Supply, Installation Of Pacs-ris System With Turnkey Work At Kmio Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹750,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1407329 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹750,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
10 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
11 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Medical Education Department
Department ID
237
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹750,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly