GTS-1407300 ACTIVE SERVICES

Tender For Providing Under Nhm Out Sourcing Manpower Services 2026-27 To District Health And Family Welfare Office Chikkabalapura

Health And Family Welfare Services Department
ID GTS-1407300
Estimated Value
₹12
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
8 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Tender For Providing Under Nhm Out Sourcing Manpower Services 2026-27 To District Health And Family Welfare Office Chikkabalapura Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹333,590.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1407300 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹333,590
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
10 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
15 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Health And Family Welfare Services Department
Department ID
465
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹333,590
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly