GTS-1405755 ACTIVE GOODS

Tender For Disposal Of Old/obsolete Pre-metric & Post Metric Hostels Unserviceable All Materials, In Offices

Social Welfare Department
ID GTS-1405755
Estimated Value
₹26,336
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Tender For Disposal Of Old/obsolete Pre-metric & Post Metric Hostels Unserviceable All Materials, In Offices Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹100,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1405755 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹100,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
10 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
11 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Social Welfare Department
Department ID
723
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹100,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly