GTS-1405746 CLOSED SERVICES

Manpower Tender For Dhfws Kustagi Non-clinical, Group-d, Deo, Security Gurd

Health And Family Welfare Services Department
ID GTS-1405746
Estimated Value
₹169,692
Closing Date
02 Sep 2026
Closed
Location
KARNATAKA
KUSHTAGI
Overview
Manpower Tender For Dhfws Kustagi Non-clinical, Group-d, Deo, Security Gurd Delivery/work location: Kushtagi, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 02-09-2026. EMD required: ₹169,692.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1405746 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹169,692
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
10 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
03 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
02 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Health And Family Welfare Services Department
Department ID
465
KARNATAKA , KUSHTAGI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹169,692
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly