GTS-1400453 CLOSED SERVICES

Open Space No 17 Old Depot Premisess Indi

Kalyana Karnataka Road Transport Corporation
ID GTS-1400453
Estimated Value
₹8,711
Closing Date
02 Sep 2026
Closed
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Open Space No 17 Old Depot Premisess Indi Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 02-09-2026. EMD required: ₹26,133.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1400453 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹26,133
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:29:54
Timeline
Published
09 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
02 Sep 2026
17:29:54
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Kalyana Karnataka Road Transport Corporation
Department ID
462
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹26,133
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly