GTS-1400448 CLOSED SERVICES

Yatri Nivas, Bank, Office Purpose West Block Bagewadi Bus Stand

Kalyana Karnataka Road Transport Corporation
ID GTS-1400448
Estimated Value
₹39,506
Closing Date
02 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BAGEWADI
Overview
Yatri Nivas, Bank, Office Purpose West Block Bagewadi Bus Stand Delivery/work location: BAGEWADI, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 02-09-2026. EMD required: ₹118,518.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1400448 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹118,518
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:29:15
Timeline
Published
09 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
02 Sep 2026
17:29:15
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Kalyana Karnataka Road Transport Corporation
Department ID
462
KARNATAKA , BAGEWADI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹118,518
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly