GTS-1392168 ACTIVE SERVICES

Selection Of Consultant For Providing Transaction Advisory Services For Development Of Coconut By-products Processing Industrial Complex At Somanahalli Kavalu Horticulture Farm, Hassan District On Ppp Mode

Karnataka State Horticulture Department
ID GTS-1392168
Estimated Value
₹1,618,000
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
2 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
HASSAN
Overview
Selection Of Consultant For Providing Transaction Advisory Services For Development Of Coconut By-products Processing Industrial Complex At Somanahalli Kavalu Horticulture Farm, Hassan District On Ppp Mode Delivery/work location: Hassan, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹16,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1392168 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹16,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
07 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka State Horticulture Department
Department ID
1511
KARNATAKA , HASSAN
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹16,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly