GTS-1388920 CLOSED SERVICES

General Stall Number E-07 Near Dws Vijayapur Main Road

Kalyana Karnataka Road Transport Corporation
ID GTS-1388920
Estimated Value
₹24,624
Closing Date
02 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
General Stall Number E-07 Near Dws Vijayapur Main Road Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 02-09-2026. EMD required: ₹73,872.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1388920 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹73,872
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:29:19
Timeline
Published
08 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
02 Sep 2026
17:29:19
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Kalyana Karnataka Road Transport Corporation
Department ID
462
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹73,872
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly