GTS-1380434 ACTIVE GOODS

Sodium Cyanide 98 Percent Purity Delivery Schedule Staggered Delivery Basis And As On When Required By Hgml

Hutti Gold Mines Company Limited
ID GTS-1380434
Estimated Value
₹46,500,000
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Sodium Cyanide 98 Percent Purity Delivery Schedule Staggered Delivery Basis And As On When Required By Hgml Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹697,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1380434 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹697,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
07 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Hutti Gold Mines Company Limited
Department ID
2235
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹697,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly