GTS-1369274 ACTIVE WORKS

Searching Of Scheduled Caste Beneficiaries And Preparation Of Lift Irrigation Proposal And Implementation Of Such Units In Gadag District For The Year Of 2024-25

Dr B R Ambedkar Development Corporation Limited
ID GTS-1369274
Estimated Value
₹1,557,034
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
3 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Searching Of Scheduled Caste Beneficiaries And Preparation Of Lift Irrigation Proposal And Implementation Of Such Units In Gadag District For The Year Of 2024-25 Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹33,745.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1369274 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹33,745
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
07 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Dr B R Ambedkar Development Corporation Limited
Department ID
4544
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹33,745
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly