GTS-1366713 ACTIVE WORKS

Searching Of Scheduled Caste Beneficiaries And Preparation Of Lift Irrigation Proposal And Implementation Of Such Units In Vijayanagara District For The Year Of 2025-26

Dr B R Ambedkar Development Corporation Limited
ID GTS-1366713
Estimated Value
₹2,334,369
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Searching Of Scheduled Caste Beneficiaries And Preparation Of Lift Irrigation Proposal And Implementation Of Such Units In Vijayanagara District For The Year Of 2025-26 Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹25,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1366713 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹25,000
Document Cost ₹590 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
07 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Dr B R Ambedkar Development Corporation Limited
Department ID
4544
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹25,000
Tender Fee ₹590
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly