GTS-1365927 ACTIVE WORKS

Searching Of Scheduled Caste Beneficiaries And Preparation Of Lift Irrigation Proposal And Implementation Of Such Units In Chamaraj Nagar District For The Year Of 2025-26

Dr B R Ambedkar Development Corporation Limited
ID GTS-1365927
Estimated Value
₹1,557,034
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Searching Of Scheduled Caste Beneficiaries And Preparation Of Lift Irrigation Proposal And Implementation Of Such Units In Chamaraj Nagar District For The Year Of 2025-26 Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹33,745.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1365927 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹33,745
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
07 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Dr B R Ambedkar Development Corporation Limited
Department ID
4544
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹33,745
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly