GTS-1352956 ACTIVE SERVICES

Cleaning Of Main Market, In Apmc Bagepalli For The Year 2026-27

Agricultural Produce Market Committee
ID GTS-1352956
Estimated Value
₹998,824
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BAGEPALLI
Overview
Cleaning Of Main Market, In Apmc Bagepalli For The Year 2026-27 Delivery/work location: Bagepalli, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026. EMD required: ₹20,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1352956 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹20,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
06 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
05 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Agricultural Produce Market Committee
Department ID
453
KARNATAKA , BAGEPALLI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹20,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly