GTS-1352952 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Catering Services For Various Meetings, Workshops Etc., Of Rguhs

Rajiv Gandhi University Of Health Sciences
ID GTS-1352952
Estimated Value
₹5,827
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
2 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Providing Catering Services For Various Meetings, Workshops Etc., Of Rguhs Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹100,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1352952 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹100,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
06 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
07 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rajiv Gandhi University Of Health Sciences
Department ID
1879
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹100,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly