GTS-1350515 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Manpower On Outsource Basis For Horticulture Department, Kodagu District

Karnataka State Horticulture Department
ID GTS-1350515
Estimated Value
₹0
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MADIKERI
Overview
Providing Manpower On Outsource Basis For Horticulture Department, Kodagu District Delivery/work location: Madikeri, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026. EMD required: ₹15,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1350515 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹15,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
06 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
07 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka State Horticulture Department
Department ID
1511
KARNATAKA , MADIKERI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹15,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly