GTS-1349742 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Supply Of Various Patch Cords And Optical Connectors/ Attenuators For O&m Purposes In Srtcc Quantity: 1

Power Grid Corporation Of India Limited
ID GTS-1349742
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
2 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
YELAHANKA
Overview
Supply Of Supply Of Various Patch Cords And Optical Connectors/ Attenuators For O&m Purposes In Srtcc Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Yelahanka, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹125,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1349742 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹125,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
06 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Power Grid Corporation Of India Limited
Department ID
47
KARNATAKA , YELAHANKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹125,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly