GTS-1340205 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Skilled; Iti; Others Quantity: 3

Department Of Post
ID GTS-1340205
Estimated Value
₹2,824,093
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Providing Of Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Skilled; Iti; Others Quantity: 3 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026. EMD required: ₹141,204.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1340205 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹141,204
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 20:00:00
Timeline
Published
04 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
20:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Post
Department ID
49
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹141,204
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly