GTS-1332082 ACTIVE GOODS

Providing Annual Electrical Maintenance Works And Man Power Electricians For Kmio, Bengaluru And For Pcc, Kalburgi

Medical Education Department
ID GTS-1332082
Estimated Value
₹9,883,772
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Providing Annual Electrical Maintenance Works And Man Power Electricians For Kmio, Bengaluru And For Pcc, Kalburgi Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026. EMD required: ₹197,900.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1332082 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹197,900
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
05 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
07 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Medical Education Department
Department ID
237
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹197,900
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly