GTS-1328453 ACTIVE WORKS

Development, Operation And Maintenance Of Wayside Amenities On Different Sections Of National Highway On Lease Basis In Karnataka (2 O-m Sites)nh-52/solapur-vijayapura/98plus800/rhs/ Bhutnal/karnataka

National Highways Authority Of India
ID GTS-1328453
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
DELHI
DELHI
Overview
Development, Operation And Maintenance Of Wayside Amenities On Different Sections Of National Highway On Lease Basis In Karnataka (2 O-m Sites)nh-52/solapur-vijayapura/98plus800/rhs/ Bhutnal/karnataka Delivery/work location: Delhi, Delhi. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹1,400,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1328453 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Contract Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹1,400,000
Document Cost ₹23,600 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
05 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
08 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
National Highways Authority Of India
Department ID
112
DELHI , DELHI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹1,400,000
Tender Fee ₹23,600
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly