GTS-1318918 CLOSED GOODS

Supply Of Seed Certification Tags And Thermal Transfer Wax Ribbons During 2026-27- Reg.

Karnataka State Seed And Organic Certification Agency
ID GTS-1318918
Estimated Value
₹8,605,000
Closing Date
02 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Supply Of Seed Certification Tags And Thermal Transfer Wax Ribbons During 2026-27- Reg. Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 02-09-2026. EMD required: ₹426,275.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1318918 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹426,275
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
04 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
07 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
02 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka State Seed And Organic Certification Agency
Department ID
3512
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹426,275
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly