GTS-1318793 CLOSED GOODS

Disposal Of Unusable Agriculture Equipment In Chsc At Chinakuruli Village & Hobli, Pandavapura Taluk Mandya District

Department Of Agriculture
ID GTS-1318793
Estimated Value
₹514,620
Closing Date
02 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
PANDAVAPURA
Overview
Disposal Of Unusable Agriculture Equipment In Chsc At Chinakuruli Village & Hobli, Pandavapura Taluk Mandya District Delivery/work location: Pandavapura, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 02-09-2026. EMD required: ₹13,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1318793 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹13,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
04 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
04 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
02 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Agriculture
Department ID
163
KARNATAKA , PANDAVAPURA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹13,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly