GTS-1315575 ACTIVE GOODS

Procurement Of Automotive Cables And Wires

Karnataka State Road Transport Corporation
ID GTS-1315575
Estimated Value
₹16,101,607
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Procurement Of Automotive Cables And Wires Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹50,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1315575 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹50,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
04 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka State Road Transport Corporation
Department ID
473
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹50,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly