GTS-1299143 CLOSED SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - 3300012701 Serv 1060033 Engineering Services For Stress Analysis Study Of Piping In 7 Nos Of Boiler In Captive Power Plant (phase I & Phase Ii) As Per Sow And Boq Quantity: 1

Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
ID GTS-1299143
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
02 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
KATIPALA
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - 3300012701 Serv 1060033 Engineering Services For Stress Analysis Study Of Piping In 7 Nos Of Boiler In Captive Power Plant (phase I & Phase Ii) As Per Sow And Boq Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Katipala, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 02-09-2026. EMD required: ₹65,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1299143 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹65,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 13:00:00
Timeline
Published
03 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
02 Sep 2026
13:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
Department ID
282
KARNATAKA , KATIPALA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹65,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly