GTS-1292929 ACTIVE SERVICES

E-tender For Two Stage Quality Cum Cost Based Selection (qcbs) For Providing Haemodialysis Services Under Public Private Partnership (ppp) In Esis Hospitals Indiranagar, Mysore, Mangaluru, Davanagere, Hubballi And Belagavi.

Director Employee State Insurance Scheme
ID GTS-1292929
Estimated Value
₹89,000,000
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
E-tender For Two Stage Quality Cum Cost Based Selection (qcbs) For Providing Haemodialysis Services Under Public Private Partnership (ppp) In Esis Hospitals Indiranagar, Mysore, Mangaluru, Davanagere, Hubballi And Belagavi. Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹1,335,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1292929 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹1,335,000
Document Cost ₹5,000 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
03 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
08 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Director Employee State Insurance Scheme
Department ID
747
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹1,335,000
Tender Fee ₹5,000
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly