GTS-1252209 ACTIVE SERVICES

Independent Engineer Services For Construction Of 4 Lane Ps From Km 140.200 To 167.326 Chikkodi Gotur Section Including Chikkodi Bypass On Nh 548b In The State Of Karnataka On Hybrid Annuity Mode (ham) Under Nh O Annual Plan 2023 24

Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
ID GTS-1252209
Estimated Value
₹1
Closing Date
14 Sep 2026
10 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Independent Engineer Services For Construction Of 4 Lane Ps From Km 140.200 To 167.326 Chikkodi Gotur Section Including Chikkodi Bypass On Nh 548b In The State Of Karnataka On Hybrid Annuity Mode (ham) Under Nh O Annual Plan 2023 24 Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 14-09-2026. EMD required: ₹1,000,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1252209 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type PPP-BoT-HAM Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹1,000,000
Document Cost ₹5,900 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
31 Jul 2026
Bid Opening
15 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
14 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
Department ID
316
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹1,000,000
Tender Fee ₹5,900
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly