GTS-1133279 ACTIVE BUY

Supply Of Hand Operated Horn Valve To Escorts Drg. No. 3eb 9237 Or Kbi Drg.no C194258 Part No. 1197023or Faively Part No- 714011000. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ]

South Western Railway
ID GTS-1133279
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
12 Oct 2026
39 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Supply Of Hand Operated Horn Valve To Escorts Drg. No. 3eb 9237 Or Kbi Drg.no C194258 Part No. 1197023or Faively Part No- 714011000. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 12-10-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1133279 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Buy Category Buy
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 10:30:00
Timeline
Published
24 Jul 2026
Bid Closing
12 Oct 2026
10:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
South Western Railway
Department ID
268
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly